1 |
Akama, Hiroki |
Brighton Secondary College |
Brighton East |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
2 |
Allison, Tom |
St Pauls Anglican Grammar School |
Warragul |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
45 |
3 |
Andersen, Lalita |
Blackburn High School |
Blackburn |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
43 |
4 |
Anderson, Jonathan |
Northcote High School |
Northcote |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
5 |
Attanayake, Umanda |
Macrobertson Girls High School |
Melbourne |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
6 |
Au, San-Kean |
University High School |
Parkville |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
7 |
Aveling, Jason |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
8 |
Balachandran, Shananthan |
Haileybury College |
Keysborough |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
50 |
9 |
Barr, James |
Camberwell Grammar School |
Canterbury |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
10 |
Barrett, Alicia |
Christian Brothers College |
St Kilda East |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
45 |
|
11 |
Barrie, Mathew |
St Kevins College |
Toorak |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
12 |
Bennett, Andrew |
Trinity Grammar School |
Kew |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
50 |
13 |
Berdilek, Mert |
Sirius College Meadow Fair Campus |
Broadmeadows |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
14 |
Best, Graeme |
Koonung Secondary College |
Mont Albert North |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
15 |
Bett, Martin |
Melbourne Grammar School |
Melbourne |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
16 |
Bhasin, Sahil |
Mentone Grammar School |
Mentone |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
49 |
17 |
Bishop, Bridget |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School |
Keilor East |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
18 |
Biun, John |
Scotch College |
Hawthorn |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
47 |
19 |
Bouchaud, Adam |
Melbourne High School |
South Yarra |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
20 |
Boulat, Marcel |
Melbourne High School |
South Yarra |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
43 |
21 |
Bowly, Simon |
Kardinia International College |
Bell Post Hill |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
46 |
22 |
Brimblecombe, Jenna |
Warrnambool College |
Warrnambool |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
43 |
23 |
Bui, Quang |
Caroline Chisholm Catholic College |
Braybrook |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
24 |
Callegari, Emma |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School |
Keilor East |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
25 |
Candy, Daniel |
Gippsland Grammar |
Sale |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
26 |
Cant, Sophie |
Camberwell Girls Grammar School |
Canterbury |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
27 |
Cao, Xueke |
Korowa Anglican Girls School |
Glen Iris |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
50 |
28 |
Capron, Ryan |
St Bernards College |
Essendon |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
29 |
Carapetis, Anthony |
Melbourne High School |
South Yarra |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
30 |
Carey, David |
Marcellin College |
Bulleen |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
31 |
Catto-Smith, Alexander |
Westbourne Grammar School |
Truganina |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
32 |
Certoma, Daniel |
The Geelong College |
Newtown |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
33 |
Ch'Ng, Joshua |
Scotch College |
Hawthorn |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
34 |
Chambers, Oliver |
St Michaels Grammar School |
St Kilda |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
35 |
Chan, Hayley |
Camberwell Girls Grammar School |
Canterbury |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
36 |
Chan, Keith |
Mazenod College |
Mulgrave |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
37 |
Chan, Mark |
Scotch College |
Hawthorn |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
38 |
Chang, Andrea |
Presbyterian Ladies College |
Burwood |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
39 |
Chau, Victor |
Strathmore Secondary College |
Strathmore |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
44 |
40 |
Chawla, Ravi |
Balwyn High School |
Balwyn North |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
41 |
Chen, Annie |
Fintona Girls School |
Balwyn |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
45 |
42 |
Chen, Colin |
Penleigh and Essendon Grammar School |
Keilor East |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
42 |
43 |
Chen, Fang |
Mount Waverley Secondary College |
Mount Waverley |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
46 |
44 |
Chen, Lily |
Caulfield Grammar School Wheelers Hill |
Wheelers Hill |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
45 |
Chen, Qi |
Geelong Grammar School |
Corio |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
43 |
46 |
Chen, Tony |
University High School |
Parkville |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
47 |
Chen, Xiao |
Melbourne High School |
South Yarra |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
43 |
48 |
Chen, Xiaoyu |
Glen Waverley Secondary College |
Glen Waverley |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |
49 |
Chen, Yanling |
St Michaels Grammar School |
St Kilda |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
41 |
50 |
Chen, Yi |
Methodist Ladies College |
Kew |
Mathematics - Specialist Mathematics |
40 |